The GSEE of member organizations are:

Labour Centre

LABOR CENTERSPRESIDENTGENERAL SECRETARYTELEPHONEFAX
AGRINIOKATSIGIANNISMARGIOLIS26410223252641046515
ATHENSLAGIOURISΤTRAXANTZIS2108841818-9, 21088369172108839271
AIGIOGEORGOPOULOSKOUKAS2691025100, 26910225192691022519
ALEXANDRIAGIOVANOPOULOUTSAGALIDIS23330259712333025971
ALMIROSMALISIOVASLEMOUSIAS24220218182422021818
AMALIADAPANAGIOTARAMPOMPAS26220286732622028673
ARGOLIDAKOLEVETISMPOLIARIS2751067764, 27510677842751024353
ARKADIAPROUMAS27102222182710238755
ARTAGALLIOSKYRTSIOS2681027521, 26810280232681028023
VEROIATAXMATZIDISADAM23310247302331022266
VOLOSPAPADIMOPOULOSVASILIOU24210247352421039400
BOREIAS EVIASKAPELARISKARFATIS22260223662226022344
GGIANNITSONZOURNATZIDOUXRYSOGONIDIS23820221532382022153
GREVENAKYRIAZIDISKARATZAS24620229132462022913
DIDYMOTIXOPETRAKOGLOUDIMITRAKAKI25530259992553022290
DRAMASSAVRIDISGOUMAS2521032546, 25210345292521057889
DODEKANISAMAKRIVASSAS2242022394, 22420235422242022394, 2242023542
EVROSGIGOUDISFOUTZITZIS2551026274, 25510814392551020768
EDESSAS ALMOPIASGOTZAMANISGOURANIS23810234392381023439
ELASSONABABALISTSIANTES24930227452493023112
ELEFSINAILIOPOULOSLIGGOS2105546321, 21055462372105542067
EVIASBASINASSMYRNAIOU2221024456, 22210208082221082116
EVRITANIAXOUPASGRAMMATIKAS22370225002237022500
ZAKYNTHOSSTROUZASVOURDERIS26950423892695026209
HERAKLIONVARDAKISVORGIAS2810281981, 28102824082810282408
THESPROTIAGIKASZAFIROGLOU26650221362665028858
THESSALONIKITSARABOULIDISSTOLTIDIS2310287348, 23102703282310264281
THIVADIMITRIOUKAPOULAS22620296942262026428
IOANNINAFASOULISMALLATOS26510325132651026316
KAVALACHRISALIDISTSOUTSA2510226515, 25102237822510231000
KALAMATATSONISSTEFANOS2721026662, 27210914112721090411
KALABAKASINANISGOUGOULAKIS24320752752432079058
KARDITSAKAPRANASGOULAS2441025335, 24410221822441021340
KASTORIAMALEASGOUSIAS2467027687, 24670288652467028865
KATERINIKOTRONISKONSTANTINOU23510238882351075497
CORFULIVERICHALIKIOPOULOS26610398662661046000
KEFALONIA & ITHAKIGAVRILISTZATZANIS26710222622671022290
KIATOKOLLIASDAKOVANOS27420221942742022194
KILKISIOANNIDISKARYDAS23410273842341022384
KOZANIKOURKOUTASKALAITZIDIS24610495702461049695
KOMOTINIMAGALIOSKARAGIANNIDIS2531022595, 25310280832531022887
KORINTHOSKATEMISRAPANAKIS2741022081, 27410844142741025525
KRESTENONKOLETISPLATANITIS6250249242625022258
CYCLADESXAGORAKISPELEKIS2281087600, 22810823722281082372
LAKONIASΜINAKAKISMYLONAS27310285392731028592
LARISASTSIAPLESLIOLIOS2410250708, 24105324592410257758
LASITHIPEPONISKOKOLAKIS28410223642841026207
LAVRIOSYRIGOSKOUBLI22920253282292025328
LEFKDASTAMATELLOSZAVITSANOS26450224662645022466
LIVADIASTATHASKARVOUNIS2261023912, 22610283442261028344
LOUTRAKITSOUBASGIGAS2744068208, 27440237942744023794
MEGARASTRATOURISMOUSTAKAS22960280112296028011
MESSOLOGITHEOFILATOSPLAKAS26310222812631025251
MESSINI
MILOSKAVALIEROSNINOS22870212742287021066
NAOUSATSITSISKARATSIOLIS2332022230, 23320226662332023864
NAFPAKTIA& DORIDAXAROSPAPADOGIORGOS2634027254, 26340296142634024424
NAFPLIOBAROUCHRONIS2752028141, 27520212692752025289
CHANTHIBEBEKIDISPAPACHRISTOU2541022681, 25410226812541021371
ORESTIADACHASANIDISZACHARI2552022330, 25520297932552026152
PALESVIAKOASLANIDISDIDENTIS2251022734, 22510288612251027856
PANERGATIKO EDESSIS ALOPEKIASKLATZIDISAPOSTOLOU23810253282381025328
PATRASSOUVALIOTISNIKOLAOU-PANAGOPOULOU2610226300, 26102767172610277626
PIREUSXOURAFISDALAKOGIORGIS21041008302104177697
PREVEZADIMOPOULOSKETIKOGLOU26820223212682028570
PTOLEMAIDATSILFIDISKAKOULIDIS2463053712, 24630531732463055190
PYRGOSORFANOSDIMITRAKOPOULOS26210227072621020019
RETHIMNONIKOLIDAKISRODINOS2831022332, 28310533322831022332, 2831020312
RHODOSXATZISAVVASTRIPOLITIS22410247302241035455
SALAMINAMICHALAKISSKIATHITIS21046514642104654686
SAMOUVRINIOTINEOFOTISTOS22730275612273028440
SERRONAPIDOPOULOSSTERGIOU2321024455, 23210226622321099526
TRIKALADIMA-PAPAGEORGIOUMADELLAS2431028844, 24310327402431032741
TRIFILIA2761022660
FARSALAKAPSOSGIOUSIAS24910224462491022446
FTHIOTIDAKORKOSTSIAMIS2231020553, 22310266512231025583
FLORINABIROSDELIGIORGIS2385046903, 23850224962385022496
FOKIDAAGGELATOSAGGELOPOULOS2265028289, 22650230482265023048
CHALKIDIKISPRATSASADALIS23710223122371022176
CHANIAKORNARAKISMANOLIKAKIS2821092429, 28210976862821092429, 2821097686
CHIOSKOSTALASLINAS22710235502271023175

Federations

ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟΦΑΞ
ΠΡΟΣ/ΚΟΥ ΑΕΡΟΠOΡΙΚΩΝ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΩΝ (ΟΠΑΜ)Καραγιάννης ΧρήστοςΣαμαράς Παναγιώτης2109230057 21092322052109247303
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΑΣ (ΟΣΠΑ)
ΠΑΝ.ΟΜ. ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΣΤΙΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΕΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣΚουτούγερας ΙωάννηςΑυγουστιάνος Θεοφάνης2104893393 21048933942104893045
ΠΑΝΕΛ. ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ
ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΑΣΦΑΛ. ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ (ΟΜΥΠΑΕ)Καναβάρος ΚυριάκοςΜιχαήλ Νικόλαος21053251462105325159
ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΑΣΕ)Παπαδογιάννης ΧρήστοςΧατζάκης2103616572 21036165782103647284
Μανώλης
ΥΠΑΛ. ΠΡΟΣ/ΚΟΥ ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΠΟΥΠΑ)Κοκολάκης ΕμμανουήλΤυράκης Απόστολος21038010512103801052
ΠΡΟΣ/ΚΟΥ ΟΡΓΑΝ. ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΤΟΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ (ΠΟΠ-ΟΤΑ)ΔαρδαμάνηςΠελεγίνης Νικόλαος21052281552105203616
Μάρκος
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΒΙΟΜΗΧ. ΕΡΓΑΤ/ΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ (ΟΒΕΣ)Τρακανιάρης ΖήσηςΜαργαρίτης Κωνσταντίνος2103304120-22103825322
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΕΡΓ/ΤΕΧΝΙΤΩΝ ΥΠΑΛ. ΓΑΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΤΡΟΦ. ΠΟΤΩΝΚαραντούσας ΕμμανουήλΣώρης Ανδρέας2105221137 21052381632105238163
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΣΩΜΑΤ. ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΓΕΩΡΓ. ΟΡΓΑΝ. ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΣΕΓΟ)Παλαιολόγου ΜιχάληςΓαβριηλίδης Κωνσταντίνος2105229232 21052433072105221126
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΟΜ. ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΔΕΗ (ΓΕΝΟΠ-ΔΕΗ)Καρράς Αντώνης2105231781 21052353612105235996
ΟΜ. ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΔΕΗ (ΟΜΕ-ΔΕΗ)Χρονόπουλος ΕυστάθιοςΚουφός Ευάγγελος2105245442 21052471312105238079 2105224786
ΝΕΑ ΟΜ. ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΔΕΗ(ΝΟΠ-ΔΕΗ)Γκερμπεσιώτης Κων/νοςΚολιγιάννης21052293412105224748
Κων/νος
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΟΥ ΣΤΟ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟ (ΠΟΕΙΔΔ)Ζαχαράκης ΝικόλαοςΣαμαρτζής Σπύρος2105225158 21052272372105226705
ΠΑΝ.ΟΜ.ΕNEΡΓΕΙΑΣ (ΠΟΕ)Κοντουσιάδης ΠαναγιώτηςΣπυράντης Θεόδωρος2105236118 21052442182105233581
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΥΠΑΛ. ΟΡΓΑΝ. ΕΓΓΕΙΩΝ ΒΕΛΤΙΩΣΕΩΝΑθανασούλας ΓεώργιοςΣφυρής Βλάσης26810264162681026416
ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΟΜΟΣΠ.ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΠαπαζαφειροπούλου ΕιρήνηΑλεξίου Χρυσούλα21052381482105230819
ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΙΕΛΕ)Κουρουτός ΜιχάληςΣαρρής Χρήστος2105230819 21052381482105230819
ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΙΤ. ΥΠΑΛΛ. ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤ. ΕΠΑΓΓ. – ΠΟΕΕΥΤΕΠρούτζος ΠαναγιώτηςΧοτζόγλου Γεώργιος2103637767 21036377562103637456
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΔΟΠΩΛΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣΑναστασόπουλος ΔημήτριοςΓιώτης Κωνσταντίνος21052276152105244865
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΖΑΧΑΡΕΩΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣΒαρκάκης ΧριστόδουλοςΜπιμπισίδης Ευάγγελος2310296415 23102618982310261896
ΠΑΝΕΛ. ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΤΕΧΝΙΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣΦλέγγας ΑλέξανδροςΣκουρογιάννης Ευάγγελος21052340172105245806
ΠΑΝΕΛ. ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΘΕΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΑΜΑΤΟΣ (ΠΟΘΑ)Παλαιοχωρίτης ΔημήτρηςΚεχαγιόγλου Κωνσταντίνος2105235764 21052287702105228730
ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΘΥΡΩΡΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣΒαμβακάς ΓεώργιοςΤύρος Χρήστος21052245732105225349
ΠΑΝΕΛ. ΟΜ. ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΚΕΠΤΩΝ (ΠΟΙΕ)Νουχάκης ΣταύροςΚατραμαδάκης Αντώνης21052240702105235331
ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΩΝ ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΙΥΕ)Στεκουλέα ΜεταξίαΒασιλόπουλος2105239766 21052390012105231619
Θάνος
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΖ.ΤΥΧΕΡΩΝ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΩΝ (ΟΣΕΤΥΠ)Λογοθέτης ΙωάννηςΚαραγεωργόπουλος21082229422108222963
Δημήτρης
ΠΑΝΕΛ/ΚΗ ΚΑΠΝΕΡΓΑΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ (ΠΚΟ)Παπαχρήστου ΣπυρίδωνΒαξεβάνη Αγαθή2310279833 23102874482310222741
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΚΑΠΝΕΡΓΑΤΟΫΠΑΛΛΗΛΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΚΕ)Ιωαννίδης ΓεώργιοςΘεοδοσίου Ελένη23430324172343032907
ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΚΑΠΝΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣΤράκας ΕλευθέριοςΨυλάκης Παναγιώτης2104177130 21041773932104177393
ΕΡΓΑΤ/ΛΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΚΗΣ & ΣΥΝΑΦ. ΕΠΑΓΓ. ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΕΡΓ. ΚΙΝ/ΦΟΥ ΤΗΛΕΟΡ. & ΣΥΝΑΦ. ΕΠΑΓΓ. (ΠΟΕΚΤ)Ασλάνογλου ΙωάννηςΡίζος Εμμανουήλ2103806856 21038193962103819396
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΕΡΓ/ΛΩΝ ΚΡΕΑΤΟΣ “Η ΕΝΩΣΙΣ” (ΠΟΕΚ)Μπότης ΑπόστολοςΚατσαντώνης Νικόλαος21032419972103241997
ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΚΛΩΣΤ/ΡΓΙΑΣ ΙΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΕΚΙΔΕ)Σταμούλης ΒασίλειοςΜάμαλη Βασιλική2105220306 21052275322105221532
ΥΠΑΛΛΗΛΩΝ ΛΙΜΑΝΙΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ(ΟΜΥΛΕ)Γεωργακόπουλος ΓεώργιοςΓουργούρη Φανή2104630446 21046147632104614655
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΛΟΓΙΣΤΩΝ (ΠΟΛ)Ζαμπέτα ΕλισσάβετΧασιώτης ΜΙχαήλ21038100812103801227
ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΜΕΤΑΛ. ΛΙΓΝΙΤ. ΛΑΤΟΜ. ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΕΜΛΛΕ)Γλυνιαδάκης ΓεώργιοςΣιδηρόπουλος Κοσμάς2107213944
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΜΕΤΑΛΛΩΡΥΧΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΜΕ)Κούκουλης ΑθανάσιοςΦουρτάκας Ιωάννης2105225266 21052243372105225266
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΕΡΓΑΤ/ΛΩΝ ΜΕΤΑΛΛΟΥ (ΠΟΕΜ)ΣτεφανόπουλοςΚόντιζας Μάρκος2104174159 21041323822104174159
Γιάννης
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΣΥΝΔΙΚΑΤΩΝ ΕΡΓ/ΛΩΝ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑΣ (ΠΟΣΕΜ)Πλαστηράκης ΕυάγγελοςΥφαντής Δημήτριος21032168692103217909
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΣΥΝ/ΤΩΝ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ (ΟΣΜΕ) Αμπλάς ΘεμιστοκλήςΝικολακόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος2105226057 21052416832105235944
ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ & ΘΕΡΜΑΣΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣΒακάλης ΔημήτριοςΒασιλόπουλος21052335032105233503
Ιωάννης
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜΑΤΙΩΝ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΩΝΜαντζιάρας ΒασίλειοςΓκοσποντίνοβα Ιάνκα21052467622105246762
ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΜΥΛΕΡΓΑΤ/ΛΩΝ & ΜΑΚΑΡΟΝΟΤΕΧΝΙΤΩΝΚατσιανός ΚωνσταντίνοςΔημητσάνος Ευάγγελος21041271612104127161
ΠΑΝΕΛ. ΝΑΥΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ (ΠΝΟ)Χαλάς Ιωάννης2104292958 -9 21042930392104293040
ΠΑΝ.ΟΜ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΕΘΝ. ΙΔΡΥΜΑΤΟΣ ΝΕΟΤΗΤΟΣ (ΠΟΣΕΙΝ)Παναγόπουλος ΒασίλειοςΣταυροπούλου Αικατερίνη21064260172106424520
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΩΝ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΙΔΡΥΜΑΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΣΝΙΕ)ΓκλεζάκοςΥφαντής Γεώργιος2108224463 21082330022108233002
Βασίλειος
ΟΙΚΟΔΟΜΩΝ & ΞΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣΚόσσυφας ΓεώργιοςΓρίβας Αθανάσιος2105222882 21052269362105226936
ΟΙΚΟΔΟΜΩΝ & ΣΥΝΑΦΩΝ ΕΠΑΓΓ. ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣΤασιούλαςΧαντζιάρας2105243785 21052252342105239655
ΙωάννηςΚων/νος
ΠΑΝΕΛ. ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΕΜΦΙΑΛΩΜΕΝΩΝ ΠΟΤΩΝ (ΠΟΕΕΠ)Αρτεμίου ΒασίλειοςΤζελέπης Λάζαρος2310233862 23102276512310227651
ΠΥΡΟΣΒ. ΔΙΑΣΩΣΗΣ “ΤΡΕΙΣ ΠΑΙΔΕΣ ΕΝ ΚΑΜΙΝΩ” (ΠΟΣΠΟΥΔ)ΠαπαντώνηςΦαραντάκης Αλέξανδρος22960291442296029144
Κων/νος
ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΟΜ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΕΡΤ (ΠΟΣΠΕΡΤ)Καλφαγιάννης ΠαναγιώτηςΑβράτογλου Αναστάσιος21060029412106002941
ΠΑΝΕΛ. ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΚΩΝ (ΠΟΣ)Λεβέντης ΑθανάσιοςΠουρλιάκας Παρασκευάς2103838133 21038381972103842188
ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΑΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΥΓΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ (ΟΠΑΣΘ)
ΠΑΝΕΛ. ΟΜ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΩΝ (ΠΟΣΤ)ΒασιλόπουλοςΜπακέλλας2105200301-42105225748
ΓεώργιοςΗλίας
ΕΚΤΑΚΤΟΥ ΕΚΠ/ΚΟΥ & ΕΙΔΙΚΟΥ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΤΕΙΒάρδας ΙωάννηςΦετλής Αντώνιος2610361279
ΟΜ. ΣΥΛΛ. ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΤΕΧΝΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΣΕΤΕΕ)Στοϊμενίδης ΑνδρέαςΣκουτέλας Στέργιος21088382032108838203
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΤΩΝ ΤΕΛΕΤΩΝ (ΟΣΕΤ)Κουτρούλης ΑθανάσιοςΟρφανουδάκης Γιώργος2109225364 21092300972109230097
ΕΡΓΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΟΤΕ (ΟΜΕ-ΟΤΕ)Κούτρας ΠαναγιώτηςΛάμπρου Βασίλειος2103302121-42103240699 2103302125
ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΠ/ΚΩΝ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΤΟΕ)Κούκος ΣταύροςΜυλωνόπουλος Αχιλλέας21033882702103640429
ΕΡΓ/ΤΩΝ & ΥΠΑΛΛ. ΤΣΙΜΕΝΤΩΝ ΕΛΛ.Χαντζιάρας ΕυάγγελοςΑγγελόπουλος Ευάγγελος21052338682105240814
ΜΙΣΘΩΤΩΝ ΤΥΠΟΥ & ΧΑΡΤΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣΤόλης ΙωάννηςΣακκάς Λεωνίδας2105244901 21052368382105236838
ΠΡΟΣΩΠ. ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ(ΟΜΕ-ΕΥΔΑΠ)Δημούδης ΕυάγγελοςΚιόσης Χρήστος2105232177 21052268012105239037
ΠΡΟΣΩΠ. ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΗΣ (ΠΟΕ-ΔEΥΑ)Δραγκόλας ΠαύλοςΜητράκος2331020530 23310201802331020530 2331020180
Αχιλλέας
ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΦΑΡΜΑΚΕΥΤΙΚΩΝ & ΣΥΝΑΦ. ΕΠΑΓΓΕΛΜ. ΕΛΛ. (ΟΕΦΣΕΕ)Ταβουλάρη ΠαναγιώταΠετροπούλου Ευσταθία2105238779 21052327232105247494
ΦΟΡΤΟΕΚΦΟΡΤΩΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΟΦΕ)Λευθεριώτης ΣυμεώνΣιακάρας2103247257 2103213894 21092147222103214961
Φώτιης
ΧΕΙΡΙΣΤΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΟΔΗΓΩΝ & ΓΕΩΤΡΥΠΑΝΙΣΤΩΝ ΕΛΛ.Παναγόπουλος ΕυστάθιοςΧατζάκος Παναγιώτης21052373182105227823
ΟΜΟΣΠ. ΕΡΓ/ΤΩΝ ΧΗΜΙΚΗΣ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΑΣ ΕΛΛ. (ΟΕΧΒΕ)Θεοχάρης ΕυθύμιοςΚατσιώνης Ιωάννης21052246742105224837
ΠΑΝ. ΟΜ. ΣΩΜΑΤ. ΕΡΓΑΖ. ΣΕ ΨΥΓΕΙΑ, ΔΙΑΛΟΓΗΤ. ΚΟΝΣ/ΠΟΙΕΙΑ & ΣΥΝΑΦ. ΚΛΑΔΟΥΣΙωαννίδου ΕύαΜαραμής Μπάμπης23810204312381020431
ΣΥΝΤΑΞΙΟΥΧΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ (ΙΚΑ-ΕΤΑΜ)Κουμπούρης ΔήμοςΡαλλάκης Εμμανουήλ2105229442 21052299072105229907
ΣΥΝΤΑΞ. ΤΡΑΠΕΖΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΩΝΕΛΛΑΔΑΣΠλιάκος ΙγνάτιοςΜυλωνάς2103617880 21036136802103617882
Γεώργιος
ΕΡΓΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΕΛΕΧΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣΚοψιδάς ΚωνσταντίνοςΠανούσης2105243531 21052445682105244558
Πότης

General sectretary’s Office

e-mail: gsecretary@gsee.gr

phone: 210-8202288

fax: 210-8202150

President’s Office

e-mail: president@gsee.gr

phone: 210-8202280

fax: 210-8202191

Press office

e-mail: press1@gsee.gr

phone: 210-8202296

fax: 210-8202144

Contact GSEE

address: Patision 69 & Ainianos 2, 10434 Athens

post office box: P.O. BOX 3626, ZIP 10210

e-mail: info@gsee.gr

phone: 210-8202100

fax: 210-8202186, 210-8202187

Facebook